Suivez-nous sur Facebook
Facebook

Mit dem Laden des Beitrags akzeptieren Sie die Datenschutzerklärung von Facebook.
Mehr erfahren

Beitrag laden

Conseil de l’Alliance Progressiste

Le conseil d’administration a été élu au comité directeur le 15 novembre 2019 à Stockholm, en Suède.

Argentina
Socialist Party (PS)
Antonio Bonfatti
Monica Fein

Australia
Australian Labor Party (ALP)
Trudy Jackson
Wayne Swan

Austria
Social Democratic Party of Austria (SPÖ)
Pamela Rendi-Wagner
Andreas Schieder

Belgium
Hannelore Goeman (sp.a)
Paul Magnette (PS)

Burkina Faso
People’s Movement for Progress (MPP)
Julette Congo
Moussa Boly

Canada
New Democratic Party (NDP)
Rebecca Blaikie

Central African Republic
Movement for the Liberation of the Central African People (MLPC)
Louise NDobe
Martin Ziguélé

Chile
Socialist Party of Chile (PS)
Álvaro Elizalde
Paulina Vodanovic

Costa Rica
Citizens’ Action Party (PAC)
Margarita Bolaños
Angel Madrigal

Democratic Republic of Congo
Union for Democracy and Social Progress (UDPS)
Véronique Omena Ngandu
Félix Tshisekedi

Denmark
Social Democratic Party
Mette Frederiksen
Lasse Ryberg

Dominican Republic
Modern Revolutionary Party (PRM)
Luis Abinader
Carolina Mejia

Finland
Finnish Social Democratic Party (SDP)
Kaisa Penny
Antton Rönnholm

France
Socialist Party (PS)
Corinne Narassiguin
Jean-Marc Germain

Georgia
Georgian Dream Party
Tamar Khulordava
Irakli Kobakhidze

Germany
Social Democratic Party of Germany (SPD)
Katarina Barley
Udo Bullmann

Great Britain
Labour Party
N.N.
N.N.

Hungary
Hungarian Socialist Party (MSzP)
Kata Tutto
István Ujhelyi

Indonesia
National Democratic Party (Nasdem)
Sondang Tampubolon
Martin Manurung

Iraq
Patriotic Union of Kurdistan (PUK)
Jwan Fawzi
Sadi Pire

Israel
Tamar Zandberg (Meretz Party)
N.N. (Labour Party)

Italy
Democratic Party (PD)
Lia Quartapelle
Nicola Zingaretti

Malaysia
Democratic Action Party (DAP)
Teo Nie Ching
Lim Guan Eng

Mauritius
Mauritius Militant Movement (MMM)
Daniella Bastien
Vijay Makhan

Mongolia
Mongolian People’s Party (MPP)
Munkhtsetseg Tserenjamts
Oyun-Erdene Luvsannamsrai

Morocco
Socialist Union of Popular Forces (USFP)
Fatiha Saddas
Habib El Malki

Netherlands
Labour Party (PvdA)
Kati Piri
Lilianne Ploumen

New Zealand
New Zealand Labor Party (NZLP)
Jacinda Ardern
Paul Tolich

Nicaragua
Unamos
Suyen Barahona
Héctor Mairena

North Macedonia
Social Democratic Union of Macedonia (SDUM)
Radmila Šekerinska
Dimitar Kovacesvk

Norway
Norwegian Labour Party (DNA)
Anniken Hultfeldt
Jonas Gahr Støre

Palestine
Bahia Amra (Palestinian National Initiative – PNI)
Mohammad Shtayyeh (Fatah)

Philippines
Citizens’ Action Party (Akbayan)
Risa Hontiveros
Rafaela David

Portugal
Socialist Party (PS)
Mariana Vieira da Silva
António Costa

Senegal
Socialist Party (PS)
Aminata Mbengue Ndiaye
Gorgui Ciss

Spain
Spanish Socialist Workers’ Party (PSOE)
Cristina Narbona
Hana Jalloul Muro

Sweden
Swedish Social Democratic Party (SAP)
Ann Linde
N.N.

Tunisia
Democratic Forum for Labour and Freedoms (Ettakatol)
Afef Daoud
Mustapha Ben Jaafar

Turkey
People’s Democratic Party (HDP)
Bedia Ozgokce Ertan
Hisyar Ozsoy

Uruguay
Socialist Party of Uruguay (PSU)
Viviana Piñeiro
Roberto Chiazzaro

Co-opted Member of the Board
International Union of Socialist Youth (IUSY):
Jesus Tapia
Bruno Gonçalves

Ex-officio Members of the Board
President of the Party of European Socialists (PES):
Sergei Stanishev

Vice-President of the PES Women::
Marja Bijl

President of the Group of Socialists & Democrats in the European Parliament (S&D):
Iratxe García

Coordinator of the Network for Social Democracy in Asia (SocDem Asia):
Marlon Cornelio

Coordinator of the Arab Social Democratic Forum (ASDF):
Moez Ben Dhia

Coordinator of the Progressive Alliance of the Americas:
Esteban Paulon

Auditor
Peter Hug, Social Democratic Party of Switzerland (SP)

Coordinator
Conny Reuter, Social Democratic Party of Germany (SPD)